Siegerliste


               
  Jahr Nr.   1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz  
  2017 29   Michael Glade Gerhard Müller Uwe Gütermann  
        Oliver Gärtner Oliver Wagner Melanie Gütermann  
  2016 28   Chamier Ursel Matthias Reither Otmar Hertle  
        Chamier Laureen Jannik Chamier Enrico Kienel  
  2015 27   Florian Geißer Jürgen Bentz Ralf Schnörringer  
        Lisa-Marie Kienel Sonja Bentz Gabriele Darcy  
  2014 26   Isolde Konrad      
  2013 25   Manfred Fried Florian Geisser Sebastian Egner  
        Lisa-Marie Kienel Eva Nold Nora Leonhart  
  2012 24   Jürgen Bentz Fabian Bauer  Florian Geißer  
        Sonja Bentz Enrico Kienel Eva Nold  
  2011 23   Manfred Fried Ralf Schwarzmüller Christian Hold  
        Lisa-Marie Kienel Jürgen Bentz Aaron-Luca Hold  
  2010 22   Ottmar Hertle Dominik Müller Manfred Fried  
        Enrico Kienel Renate Müller Lisa-Marie Kienel  
  2009 21   Gerhard Müller Petra Schlosser Manfred Fried  
        Renate Müller Ralf Schwarzmüller Lisa-Marie Kienel  
  2008 20   Jürgen Bentz Bettina Spotke Marvin Glogowsky   
        Stephan Bentz Pia Gnägy Theresa Minge  
  2007 19   Katrin Jansen Gerhard Müller Sonja Bentz  
        Esther Pfaffmann Enrico Kienel Lisa-Marie Kienel  
  2006 18   Christian Thamerus Manfred Fried Gerhard Strauch  
        Carina Thamerus Lisa-Marie Kienel Manfred Guthy  
  2005 17   Jürgen Bentz Michael Mehrer Thomas Kästner  
        Stephan Bentz Monica Mehrer Fabian Kästner  
  2004 16   Gerhard Müller Kurt Mehrer Stefan Leonhart   
        Dominik Müller Michael Mehrer Christian Eichenlaub  
  2003 15   Christian Thamerus Markus Heid  Thomas Kästner  
        Martin Strasser Nicole Becker Pia Weiß  
  2002 14   Anton Bernzott Jürgen Bentz Kurt Becher  
        Cornelia Bernzott Sonja Bentz Marlene Becher  
  2001 13   Gerhard Strauch Christian Leonhart  Kurt Becher  
        Richard Schenk Kerstin Frank Anton Bernzott  
  2000 12   Rolf Mehrer      
        Katja Mehrer      
  1999 11   Michael Mehrer Kurt Mehrer Marco Moser  
        Melanie Frank Christa Mehrer Florian Geißer  
  1998 10   Jürgen Bentz Bruno Brettenmeier Marco Moser  
        Sonja Bentz Klaus Baur Michael Scheib  
  1997 9   Ralf Schnörringer Gerhard trauch Bruno Brettenmeier  
        Klaus Klippel Richard Schenk Klaus Baur  
  1996 8   Marco Moser Karin Klippel Thorsten Scheib   
        Kerstin Martel Birgit Steegmüller Daniel Scheib  
  1995 7   Michael Mehrer Kurt Mehrer Rüdiger Weiß  
        Julia Lutz Stefan Leonhart Pia Weiß  
  1994 6   Rolf Mehrer Isidor Leonhart Jürgen Butscher  
        Hans-Rudi Schnörringer Christian Leonhart Thomas Butscher  
  1993 5   Ralf Schnörringer Karin Röhrig Marco Frank  
        Klaus Klippel Birgit Steegmüller Christiane Bernhart  
  1992     fand keine Such- und Juxfahrt statt    
  1991 4   Christiane Bernhart Jürgen Bentz Ralf Schnörringer  
        Marco Frank Sonja Bentz Klaus Klippel  
  1990 3   Jürgen Bentz Eheleute Thürwächter Ralf Schnörringer  
        Sonja Bentz   Klaus Klippel  
  1989 2   Bauer Gabriel Rolf Mehrer Ralf Schnörringer  
        Ronny Masur Hans-Rudi Schnörringer Klaus Klippel  
  1988 1       Bauer Gabriel  
            Ronny Masur