OC Deutsches Weintor


Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü


Erfolge

Kart

Die Trainer
1991-2003 Klaus Eisenmann
1992 Unterstützung durch Dieter Moser
1995 - 2004 Marco Moser
2004 - 2008 Klaus Eisenmann und Gerhard Müller
2009 - 2011 Gerhard Müller
2012 - 2014 Gerhard Müller, Stephan Bentz
und Kai Ackermann
seit 2015 Kai Ackermann und Janik Scheydt
Fahrer 1989 + 1990
Schwarz Timo Helfrich Manuel Schäffer Sascha
Mehrer Rolf Hensel Sven Schatz Markus
Mehrer Michael Hensel Thorsten Scheib Daniel
Oerther Frank Kiefer Thomas Scheib Mathias
Wambsgans Bernd Krieger René Scheib Thorsten
Bernhart Andreas Lehmann Marco Schwarz Lukas
Bernhart Kai Marx Daniel Sonnendecker Frank
Burg Benjamin Meyer Manuel Stüber Frank
Fragstein Eva Neufeld André Theilmann Jenny
Fragstein Marc Oerther Michael Weiß Thomas
Grimm Andreas Oerther Nicole Welsch Harald
Fahrer 1991 - 1995
Adzisky Tina Maus Constantin Schäffer Sascha
Barthel Sascha Maus Mathias Scheib Daniel
Beck Benjamin Maus Tobias Scheib Mathias
Beck Martin Mehrer Christian Scheib Thorsten
Bernhart Kai Mehrer Michael Schwarz Lukas
Burg Benjamin Meyer Manuel Sonnendecker Frank
Burg Sarah Müller Alexander Wambsgans Bernd
Eisenmann Sandra Müller Ralf Weis Regina
Grimm Andreas Oerther Esther Weiß Thomas
Helfrich Manuel Oerther Frank Welsch Harald
Oerther Michael
Lehmann Marco Oerther Nicole
1996
Fahrer Pfalz-Pokal
Schäffer Sascha
Meyer Manuel
Burckardt Bianca
Becker Fritz
Weiß Thomas
Eisenmann Sandra K2: Platz 5 und 2. Junior (J)
Gebhardt Florian
Weber Kevin
Gnägy Sascha K2: Platz 13 und 3. J
Sandor René
Geißer Florian
Bernhart Kai K3: Platz 15 (von 59 Fahrer)
Scheib Michael
Siebenhaar Frederik
Dumke Michael
Behrendt Ronny
1 9 9 7
K Fahrer Pfalz
K2 Eisenmann Sandra 5
K2 Gnägy Sascha 13
K2 Kliewer Jan 15. + 2.Junior
K2 Weber Kevin 23. + 7. Junior
K2 Gebhardt Florian 33
K3 Scheib Michael 21. + 2. Junior
K3 Dumke Michael 40
K3 Geißer Florian 49
K4 Bernhart Kai 5
K4 Weiß Thomas 9
K4 Behrendt Ronny 13
Mannschaften
RCT Deutsches Weintor 1 6
RCT Deutsches Weintor 2 8
1 9 9 8
K Fahrer Pfalz SW-Dt. Dt.
K1 Silberg Kevin 6 + 4. J
K1 Eisenmann Lena 25 + 18. J
K2 Eisenmann Sandra 4 2
K3 Scheib Michael 10
K3 Geißer Florian 13
K3 Kliewer Jan